Anzor Charkseliani Anzor Charkseliani
  • Date of birth
  • 23-11-1935

(12-01-1993 - 25-11-1995)

  • Member of the Parliament
  • Election form: by Party List

Education

  • Educational institutions
  • Speciality

Working experience

  • (1980 - )
  • (1974 - 1980)
  • (1970 - 1974)
  • (1963 - 1964)
  • (1960 - 1963)
  • (1959 - 1960)
  • (1954 - 1956)
  • (1954 - 1970)

Academic Degree

  • Academic Degree

Info

Faction

  • arrow
    Member of the Faction (18-03-1993 - 25-11-1995)

Commission

  • arrow
    Member of the Commission (21-01-1993 - 25-11-1995)
  • arrow
    Member of the Commission (25-12-1992 - 25-11-1995)