Zurab Shengelia Zurab Shengelia
  • Date of birth
  • 17-04-1946

(03-12-1992 - 25-11-1995)

  • Member of the Parliament
  • Election form: by Party List

Education

  • Educational institutions
  • Speciality

Working experience

  • (1979 - )
  • (1975 - 1978)
  • (1973 - 1974)
  • (1970 - 1972)

Academic Degree

  • Academic Degree

Faction

  • arrow
    Member of the Faction (08-12-1992 - 25-11-1995)

Commission

  • arrow
    Member of the Commission (28-01-1993 - 25-11-1995)
  • arrow
    Member of the Commission (25-12-1992 - 25-11-1995)

Parliamentary Group

  • arrow
    Member of Group (17-03-1993 - 25-11-1995)