Gela Kvlividze Gela Kvlividze
  • Date of birth
  • 28-12-1940

(04-11-1992 - 25-11-1995)

  • Member of the Parliament
  • Election form: by Party List

Education

  • Educational institutions
  • Speciality

Working experience

  • (1990 - 1992)
  • (1989 - 1990)
  • (1983 - 1989)
  • (1967 - 1983)
  • (1964 - 1967)

Faction

  • arrow
    Member of the Faction (16-04-1993 - 25-11-1995)

Commission

  • arrow
    Member of the Commission (25-12-1992 - 25-11-1995)