Nodar Kartsivadze Nodar Kartsivadze
  • Date of birth
  • 23-09-1952

(04-11-1992 - 25-11-1995)

  • Member of the Parliament
  • Election form: by Majority
  • Shuakhevi

Education

  • Educational institutions
  • Speciality

Working experience

  • (1992)
  • (1986 - 1991)
  • (1984 - 1986)
  • (1980 - 1984)
  • (1979 - 1980)
  • (1971 - 1973)

Faction

  • arrow
    Member of the Faction (18-03-1993 - 25-11-1995)

Commission

  • arrow
    Member of the Commission (25-12-1992 - 25-11-1995)
  • arrow
    Member of the Commission (25-12-1992 - 25-11-1995)