Levan Pruidze Levan Pruidze
  • Date of birth
  • 24-02-1933

(09-06-1994 - 25-11-1995)

  • Member of the Parliament
  • Election form: by Party List

Education

  • Educational institutions
  • Speciality

Working experience

  • (1968 - )
  • (1959 - 1968)
  • (1954 - 1955)
  • (1951 - 1952)
  • (1950 - 1951)

Faction

  • arrow
    Member of the Faction (27-03-1995 - 25-11-1995)

Commission

  • arrow
    Member of the Commission (19-06-1994 - 25-11-1995)
  • arrow
    Member of the Commission (16-06-1994 - 25-11-1995)

other

  • arrow
    Member of the Commission (20-09-1994 - 25-11-1995)