Besarion Pachuashvili Besarion Pachuashvili
  • Date of birth
  • 18-09-1955

(12-01-1993 - 25-11-1995)

  • Member of the Parliament
  • Election form: by Party List

Education

  • Educational institutions
  • Speciality

Working experience

  • (1977 - )

Academic Degree

  • Academic Degree

Commission

  • arrow
    Member of the Commission (02-03-1993 - 25-11-1995)
  • arrow
    Member of the Commission (16-02-1993 - 25-11-1995)