Aslan Faghava Aslan Faghava
  • Date of birth
  • 12-11-1961

(04-11-1992 - 25-11-1995)

  • Member of the Parliament
  • Election form: by Party List

Education

  • Educational institutions
  • Speciality

Working experience

  • (1992)
  • (1989 - 1991)
  • (1988 - 1989)
  • (1980 - 1988)
  • (1977 - 1980)

Faction

  • arrow
    Member of the Faction (27-03-1995 - 25-11-1995)

Commission

  • arrow
    Member of the Commission (10-06-1993 - 25-11-1995)
  • arrow
    Member of the Commission (25-12-1992 - 25-11-1995)