Avtandil Tkebuchava Avtandil Tkebuchava
  • Date of birth
  • 22-03-1955

4th Term of the Parliament of Georgia (25-11-1995 - 20-11-1999)

  • Member of the Parliament
  • Election form: by Majority
  • Majoritarian Constituency №69

(28-06-1994 - 25-11-1995)

  • Member of the Parliament
  • Election form: by Majority
  • Majoritarian Constituency №69

Education

  • Educational institutions
  • Speciality

Working experience

  • (1992 - 1995)
  • (1992)
  • (1991 - 1992)
  • (1988 - 1991)
  • (1987 - 1988)
  • (1986 - 1987)
  • (1984 - 1986)
  • (1980 - 1984)
  • (1978 - 1980)
  • (1976 - 1978)
  • (1973 - 1975)
  • (1973)
  • (1972 - 1973)

Faction

  • arrow
    Member of the Faction (17-10-1997 - 20-11-1999)
  • arrow
    Member of the Faction (21-10-1996 - 17-10-1997)
  • arrow
    Member of the Faction (25-11-1995 - 21-10-1996)

Committee

  • arrow
    Member of the Committee (12-12-1995 - 20-11-1999)

Commission

  • arrow
    Member of the Commission (28-12-1995 - 20-11-1999)
  • arrow
    Member of the Commission (08-03-1995 - 25-11-1995)
  • arrow
    Member of the Commission (22-11-1994 - 25-11-1995)

Parliamentary Delegation

  • arrow
    Member of the Parliamentary Delegation (12-12-1997 - 20-11-1999)