Teimuraz Sumbatashvili Teimuraz Sumbatashvili
  • Date of birth
  • 10-04-1942

(04-11-1992 - 25-11-1995)

  • Member of the Parliament
  • Election form: by Party List

Education

  • Educational institutions
  • Speciality

Working experience

  • (1983 - 1989)
  • (1972 - 1974)
  • (1969 - 1971)
  • (1968 - 1969)

Commission

  • arrow
    Member of the Commission (25-12-1992 - 25-11-1995)