Zaza Sikharulidze Zaza Sikharulidze
  • Date of birth
  • 18-04-1960

(04-11-1992 - 25-11-1995)

  • Member of the Parliament
  • Election form: by Party List

Working experience

  • (1992 - )
  • (1989)
  • (1989 - 1992)
  • (1985 - 1989)

Commission

  • arrow
    Member of the Commission (23-03-1993 - 25-11-1995)
  • arrow
    Chairperson of the Commission (12-11-1992 - 25-11-1995)