Avtandil Sakvarelidze Avtandil Sakvarelidze
  • Date of birth
  • 21-02-1960

4th Term of the Parliament of Georgia (25-11-1995 - 20-11-1999)

  • Member of the Parliament
  • Election form: by Majority
  • Majoritarian Constituency №10

Education

  • Educational institutions
  • Speciality

Working experience

  • (1991 - 1995)
  • (1990 - 1991)
  • (1988 - 1990)
  • (1985 - 1988)
  • (1984 - 1985)
  • (1983 - 1984)

Faction

  • arrow
    Member of the Faction (25-11-1995 - 20-11-1999)

Committee

  • arrow
    Member of the Committee (12-12-1995 - 20-11-1999)

Commission

  • arrow
    Member of the Commission (16-04-1997 - 20-11-1999)

Parliamentary Delegation

  • arrow
    Member of the Parliamentary Delegation (12-12-1997 - 20-11-1999)