Irina Sarishvili Irina Sarishvili
  • Date of birth
  • 24-12-1962

4th Term of the Parliament of Georgia (25-11-1995 - 20-11-1999)

  • Member of the Parliament
  • Election block: NDP
  • Election form: by Party List

(04-11-1992 - 25-11-1995)

  • Member of the Parliament
  • Election block: NDP
  • Election form: by Party List

Education

  • Educational institutions
  • Speciality

Working experience

  • (1995 - )
  • (1992)
  • (1992 - 1995)
  • (1991 - 1992)
  • (1988 - 1994)
  • (1986 - 1988)
  • (1985 - 1986)

Faction

  • arrow
    Member of the Faction (25-11-1995 - 11-05-1996)
  • arrow
    Member of the Faction (30-04-1993 - 25-11-1995)

Commission

  • arrow
    Member of the Commission (23-03-1993 - 25-11-1995)

Parliamentary Delegation

  • arrow
    Member of the Parliamentary Delegation (12-12-1997 - 20-11-1999)

other

  • arrow
    Member of the Commission (20-09-1994 - 25-11-1995)