Nikoloz Sanodze Nikoloz Sanodze
  • Date of birth
  • 23-05-1962

4th Term of the Parliament of Georgia (25-11-1995 - 20-11-1999)

  • Member of the Parliament
  • Election block: NDP
  • Election form: by Majority
  • Majoritarian Constituency №55

Education

  • Educational institutions
  • Speciality

Working experience

  • (1994 - 1995)
  • (1993 - 1994)
  • (1990 - 1993)
  • (1989 - 1990)
  • (1988 - 1989)
  • (1987 - 1988)
  • (1986 - 1987)
  • (1984 - 1986)
  • (1983 - 1984)
  • (1982 - 1983)
  • (1980 - 1982)
  • (1979 - 1980)

Faction

  • arrow
    Member of the Faction (25-11-1995 - 30-09-1996)

Committee

  • arrow
    Deputy Chairperson of the Committee (14-04-1999 - 20-11-1999)
  • arrow
    Member of the Committee (19-03-1999 - 14-04-1999)
  • arrow
    Member of the Committee (28-06-1996 - 19-03-1999)
  • arrow
    Member of the Committee (12-12-1995 - 17-10-1997)

Parliamentary Delegation

  • arrow
    Member of the Parliamentary Delegation (12-12-1997 - 20-11-1999)