• Date of birth
  • 26-09-1946

(19-04-1994 - 25-11-1995)

  • Member of the Parliament
  • Election form: by Party List

Faction

  • arrow
    Member of the Faction (27-03-1995 - 25-11-1995)

Commission

  • arrow
    Member of the Commission (22-02-1995 - 25-11-1995)
  • arrow
    Member of the Commission (22-02-1995 - 25-11-1995)