Sergo Rukhadze Sergo Rukhadze
  • Date of birth
  • 01-01-1931

(04-11-1992 - 25-11-1995)

  • Member of the Parliament
  • Election form: by Party List

Education

  • Educational institutions
  • Speciality

Working experience

  • (1989 - )
  • (1986 - 1988)
  • (1983 - 1985)
  • (1981 - 1983)
  • (1975 - 1981)
  • (1966 - 1975)
  • (1956 - 1966)
  • (1953 - 1956)

Academic Degree

  • Academic Degree

Info

Commission

  • arrow
    Member of the Commission (25-12-1992 - 25-11-1995)
  • arrow
    Member of the Commission (25-12-1992 - 25-11-1995)