Mame Raiki Mame Raiki
  • Date of birth
  • 03-03-1950

4th Term of the Parliament of Georgia (25-11-1995 - 20-11-1999)

  • Member of the Parliament
  • Election block: Union of Citizens of Georgia
  • Election form: by Party List

Education

  • Educational institutions
  • Speciality

Working experience

  • (1980 - )
  • (1978 - 1980)
  • (1972 - 1978)

Faction

  • arrow
    Member of the Faction (27-11-1995 - 20-11-1999)

Committee

  • arrow
    Member of the Committee (17-10-1997 - 20-11-1999)
  • arrow
    Budget And Finance Committee - Member of the Committee (06-12-1996 - 17-10-1997)
  • arrow
    Member of the Committee (12-12-1995 - 17-10-1997)

Parliamentary Delegation

  • arrow
    Member of the Parliamentary Delegation (12-12-1997 - 20-11-1999)