Mamuli Zhenti Mamuli Zhenti
  • Date of birth
  • 25-05-1937

(04-11-1992 - 25-11-1995)

  • Member of the Parliament
  • Election form: by Party List

Education

  • Educational institutions
  • Speciality

Working experience

  • (1992 - )
  • (1981 - 1991)
  • (1963 - 1981)
  • (1958 - 1963)
  • (1956 - 1958)

Faction

  • arrow
    Member of the Faction (27-03-1995 - 25-11-1995)
  • arrow
    Member of the Faction (16-04-1993 - 27-03-1995)

Commission

  • arrow
    Member of the Commission (10-06-1993 - 25-11-1995)
  • arrow
    Member of the Commission (25-12-1992 - 25-11-1995)
  • arrow
    Member of the Commission (10-12-1992 - 25-11-1995)
  • arrow
    Member of the Commission (19-11-1992 - 25-11-1995)