Teimuraz Zhorzholiani Teimuraz Zhorzholiani
  • Date of birth
  • 28-01-1950

(04-11-1992 - 25-11-1995)

  • Member of the Parliament
  • Election form: by Party List

Education

  • Educational institutions
  • Speciality

Working experience

  • (1988 - )
  • (1979 - 1986)
  • (1976 - 1979)
  • (1975 - 1976)
  • (1973 - 1975)

Faction

  • arrow
    Member of the Faction (16-04-1993 - 25-11-1995)

Commission

  • arrow
    Member of the Commission (25-12-1992 - 25-11-1995)