Vazha Otarashvili Vazha Otarashvili
  • Date of birth
  • 06-11-1955

(04-11-1992 - 25-11-1995)

  • Member of the Parliament
  • Election form: by Majority
  • Kazbegi

Education

  • Educational institutions
  • Speciality

Working experience

  • (1992 - )
  • (1982 - 1992)
  • (1977 - 1982)

Faction

  • arrow
    Member of the Faction (30-04-1993 - 25-11-1995)

Commission

  • arrow
    Member of the Commission (29-12-1992 - 25-11-1995)
  • arrow
    Member of the Commission (26-12-1992 - 25-11-1995)
  • arrow
    Member of the Commission (25-12-1992 - 25-11-1995)