Gocha Natenadze Gocha Natenadze
  • Date of birth
  • 17-07-1960

4th Term of the Parliament of Georgia (01-12-1995 - 20-11-1999)

  • Member of the Parliament
  • Election form: by Majority
  • Majoritarian Constituency №37

Education

  • Educational institutions
  • Speciality

Working experience

  • (1992 - 1995)
  • (1987 - 1992)
  • (1984 - 1987)
  • (1982 - 1984)

Faction

  • arrow
    Member of the Faction (03-07-1998 - 20-11-1999)
  • arrow
    Member of the Faction (27-02-1998 - 03-07-1998)
  • arrow
    Member of the Faction (17-10-1997 - 21-03-1998)
  • arrow
    Member of the Faction (21-10-1996 - 17-10-1997)
  • arrow
    Member of the Faction (25-11-1995 - 21-10-1996)

Committee

  • arrow
    Procedural Issues And Rules Committee - Member of the Committee (17-10-1997 - 20-11-1999)
  • arrow
    Member of the Committee (12-12-1995 - 02-05-1997)
  • arrow
    Defence And Security Committee - Member of the Committee (12-12-1995 - 20-11-1999)

Parliamentary Delegation

  • arrow
    Member of the Parliamentary Delegation (12-12-1997 - 20-11-1999)
  • arrow
    Member of the Parliamentary Delegation (12-12-1997 - 20-11-1999)