Mikheil Mchedlidze Mikheil Mchedlidze
  • Date of birth
  • 02-07-1950

(04-11-1992 - 25-11-1995)

  • Member of the Parliament
  • Election form: by Majority
  • Gldani

Education

  • Educational institutions
  • Speciality

Working experience

  • (1983 - 1993)
  • (1981 - 1983)
  • (1980 - 1981)
  • (1979 - 1980)
  • (1975 - 1979)

Faction

  • arrow
    Member of the Faction (15-09-1993 - 25-11-1995)

Commission

  • arrow
    Member of the Commission (25-12-1992 - 25-11-1995)