Vakhtang Museliani Vakhtang Museliani
  • Date of birth
  • 13-10-1959

(04-11-1992 - 25-11-1995)

  • Member of the Parliament
  • Election form: by Majority
  • Krtsanisi

Education

  • Educational institutions
  • Speciality

Working experience

  • (1989 - )
  • (1984 - )

Commission

  • arrow
    Deputy Chairman of the Commission (25-12-1992 - 25-11-1995)
  • arrow
    Member of the Commission (25-12-1992 - 25-11-1995)