Genrikh Muradiani Genrikh Muradiani
  • Date of birth
  • 23-01-1950

4th Term of the Parliament of Georgia (25-11-1995 - 29-05-1998)

  • Member of the Parliament
  • Election block: Union of Citizens of Georgia
  • Election form: by Party List

Education

  • Educational institutions
  • Speciality

Working experience

  • (1994 - )
  • (1992 - 1994)
  • (1991 - 1992)
  • (1981 - 1991)
  • (1980 - 1981)
  • (1972 - 1980)
  • (1969 - 1971)
  • (1969)
  • (1968 - 1969)
  • (1967)

Faction

  • arrow
    Member of the Faction (27-11-1995 - 29-05-1998)

Committee

  • arrow
    Foreign Relations Committee - Member of the Committee (12-12-1995 - 17-10-1997)

Parliamentary Delegation

  • arrow
    Member of the Parliamentary Delegation (12-12-1997 - 29-05-1998)