Merab Metreveli Merab Metreveli
  • Date of birth
  • 23-09-1953

(04-11-1992 - 25-11-1995)

  • Member of the Parliament
  • Election form: by Party List

Education

  • Educational institutions
  • Speciality

Working experience

  • (1981 - 1992)
  • (1979 - 1981)
  • (1976 - 1978)
  • (1974 - 1976)
  • (1971 - 1974)
  • (1971)

Faction

  • arrow
    Member of the Faction (16-04-1993 - 25-11-1995)

Commission

  • arrow
    Member of the Commission (25-12-1992 - 25-11-1995)