Levan Meskhi Levan Meskhi
  • Date of birth
  • 12-05-1954

(04-11-1992 - 25-11-1995)

  • Member of the Parliament
  • Election form: by Party List

Education

  • Educational institutions
  • Speciality

Working experience

  • (1992)
  • (1981 - 1992)
  • (1977 - 1981)

Commission

  • arrow
    Member of the Commission (08-03-1995 - 25-11-1995)
  • arrow
    Member of the Commission (25-12-1992 - 25-11-1995)
  • arrow
    Member of the Commission (25-12-1992 - 25-11-1995)
  • arrow
    Member of the Commission (10-12-1992 - 25-11-1995)
  • arrow
    Member of the Commission (19-11-1992 - 25-11-1995)