Roland Mgaloblishvili Roland Mgaloblishvili
  • Date of birth
  • 17-09-1956

5th Term of the Parliament of Georgia (17-01-2003 - 22-04-2004)

  • Member of the Parliament
  • Election block: Initiative Group
  • Election form: by Majority
  • Rustavi

Education

  • Educational institutions
  • Speciality

Working experience

  • (2001 - 2002)
  • (1996 - 2002)
  • (1988 - 1994)
  • (1985 - 1988)
  • (1981 - 1985)
  • (1979 - 1981)
  • (1974 - 1979)

Faction

  • arrow
    Member of the Faction (04-02-2003 - 22-04-2004)

Commission

  • arrow
    Member of the Commission (07-05-2003 - 22-04-2004)