Mikheil Mandzulashvili Mikheil Mandzulashvili
  • Date of birth
  • 13-06-1949

(04-11-1992 - 25-11-1995)

  • Member of the Parliament
  • Election form: by Majority
  • Kvareli

Education

  • Educational institutions
  • Speciality

Working experience

  • (1972 - 1992)
  • (1966 - 1967)

Faction

  • arrow
    Member of the Faction (18-03-1993 - 25-11-1995)

Commission

  • arrow
    Member of the Commission (02-06-1995 - 25-11-1995)
  • arrow
    Member of the Commission (25-12-1992 - 25-11-1995)
  • arrow
    Member of the Commission (25-12-1992 - 25-11-1995)