Nikoloz Mazmanidi Nikoloz Mazmanidi
  • Date of birth
  • 08-10-1933

4th Term of the Parliament of Georgia (25-11-1995 - 20-11-1999)

  • Member of the Parliament
  • Election form: by Party List

Education

  • Educational institutions
  • Speciality

Working experience

  • (1969 - 1995)
  • (1966 - 1968)
  • (1965 - 1966)
  • (1962 - 1965)
  • (1958 - 1962)
  • (1957 - 1958)

Academic Degree

  • Academic Degree

Faction

  • arrow
    Member of the Faction (25-11-1995 - 20-11-1999)

Committee

  • arrow
    Environmental Protection And Natural Recources Committee - Member of the Committee (12-12-1995 - 27-12-1995)

Parliamentary Delegation

  • arrow
    Member of the Parliamentary Delegation (12-12-1997 - 20-11-1999)

other

  • arrow
    Chairperson of Sub-Committee (27-12-1995 - 20-11-1999)