Roin Liparteliani Roin Liparteliani
  • Date of birth
  • 01-09-1951

(04-11-1992 - 25-11-1995)

  • Member of the Parliament
  • Election form: by Party List

Education

  • Educational institutions
  • Speciality

Working experience

  • (1991 - 1992)
  • (1989 - 1991)
  • (1986 - 1989)
  • (1983 - 1986)
  • (1980 - 1983)
  • (1974 - 1980)
  • (1968 - 1969)

Academic Degree

  • Academic Degree

Faction

  • arrow
    Member of the Faction (27-03-1995 - 25-11-1995)
  • arrow
    Member of the Faction (18-03-1993 - 27-03-1995)

Commission

  • arrow
    Member of the Commission (23-03-1993 - 25-11-1995)
  • arrow
    Member of the Commission (26-12-1992 - 25-11-1995)
  • arrow
    Member of the Commission (19-11-1992 - 25-11-1995)
  • arrow
    Chairperson of the Commission (12-11-1992 - 25-11-1995)

Parliamentary Group

  • arrow
    Member of Group (17-03-1993 - 25-11-1995)