Jumber Kurtanidze Jumber Kurtanidze
  • Date of birth
  • 13-11-1944

(04-11-1992 - 25-11-1995)

  • Member of the Parliament
  • Election form: by Majority
  • Borjomi

Education

  • Educational institutions
  • Speciality

Working experience

  • (1992 - )
  • (1991 - 1992)
  • (1982 - 1991)
  • (1976 - 1982)
  • (1975 - 1976)
  • (1973 - 1975)
  • (1968 - 1973)
  • (1964 - 1968)
  • (1963 - 1964)

Faction

  • arrow
    Member of the Faction (31-03-1993 - 25-11-1995)

Commission

  • arrow
    Member of the Commission (10-06-1993 - 25-11-1995)
  • arrow
    Member of the Commission (25-12-1992 - 25-11-1995)