Nugzar Koberidze Nugzar Koberidze
  • Date of birth
  • 10-04-1950

(04-11-1992 - 25-11-1995)

  • Member of the Parliament
  • Election form: by Party List

Education

  • Educational institutions
  • Speciality

Working experience

  • (1992 - )

Commission

  • arrow
    Member of the Commission (25-12-1992 - 25-11-1995)