Kikabidze Koba Kikabidze Koba
  • Date of birth
  • 15-10-1954

(04-11-1992 - 25-11-1995)

  • Member of the Parliament
  • Election form: by Party List

Education

  • Educational institutions
  • Speciality

Working experience

  • (1982 - 1985)
  • (1976 - 1982)

Commission

  • arrow
    Member of the Commission (25-12-1992 - 25-11-1995)

Parliamentary Group

  • arrow
    Member of Group (17-03-1993 - 25-11-1995)