Valeri Kvaratskhelia Valeri Kvaratskhelia
  • Date of birth
  • 05-03-1948

(04-11-1992 - 25-11-1995)

  • Member of the Parliament
  • Election form: by Majority
  • Mtatsminda

Education

  • Educational institutions
  • Speciality

Working experience

  • (1992 - )
  • (1983 - 1992)
  • (1982 - 1983)
  • (1975 - 1982)
  • (1970 - 1975)
  • (1965 - 1970)

Academic Degree

  • Academic Degree

Commission

  • arrow
    Member of the Commission (26-12-1992 - 25-11-1995)
  • arrow
    Member of the Commission (25-12-1992 - 25-11-1995)