Otar Kezherashvili Otar Kezherashvili
  • Date of birth
  • 04-06-1943

4th Term of the Parliament of Georgia (25-11-1995 - 20-11-1999)

  • Member of the Parliament
  • Election form: by Party List

Education

  • Educational institutions
  • Speciality

Working experience

  • (1992 - 1994)
  • (1990 - 1992)
  • (1974 - 1981)
  • (1973 - )
  • (1969 - 1973)
  • (1966 - 1969)

Academic Degree

  • Academic Degree
  • Academic Degree

Faction

  • arrow
    Member of the Faction (25-11-1995 - 20-11-1999)

Committee

  • arrow
    Member of the Committee (12-12-1995 - 20-11-1999)
  • arrow
    Budget And Finance Committee - Member of the Committee (12-12-1995 - 20-11-1999)

Commission

  • arrow
    Member of the Commission (08-03-1996 - 20-11-1999)

Parliamentary Delegation

  • arrow
    Member of the Parliamentary Delegation (12-12-1997 - 20-11-1999)