Nona Kenchuashvili-Sikharulidze Nona Kenchuashvili-Sikharulidze
  • Date of birth
  • 08-08-1968

(04-11-1992 - 25-11-1995)

  • Member of the Parliament
  • Election form: by Party List

Education

  • Educational institutions
  • Speciality

Working experience

  • (1990 - 1991)
  • (1989 - 1991)
  • (1989)
  • (1986 - 1988)

Commission

  • arrow
    Member of the Commission (25-11-1992 - 25-11-1995)