Robinzon Kaladze Robinzon Kaladze
  • Date of birth
  • 15-02-1948

(04-11-1992 - 25-11-1995)

  • Member of the Parliament
  • Election form: by Party List

Education

  • Educational institutions
  • Speciality

Working experience

  • (1990 - 1992)
  • (1986 - 1990)

Faction

  • arrow
    Member of the Faction (16-04-1993 - 25-11-1995)

Commission

  • arrow
    Member of the Commission (26-12-1992 - 25-11-1995)
  • arrow
    Member of the Commission (25-12-1992 - 25-11-1995)
  • arrow
    Secretary of the Commission (25-12-1992 - 25-11-1995)