Nugzar  Kakiashvili Nugzar Kakiashvili
  • Date of birth
  • 01-01-1954

(04-11-1992 - 02-03-1993)

  • Member of the Parliament
  • Election form: by Majority
  • Lagodekhi

Commission

  • arrow
    Member of the Commission (25-12-1992 - 02-03-1993)