Archil Ioseliani Archil Ioseliani
  • Date of birth
  • 01-10-1951

(04-11-1992 - 25-11-1995)

  • Member of the Parliament
  • Election form: by Party List

Education

  • Educational institutions
  • Speciality

Working experience

  • (1986 - )
  • (1986)
  • (1984 - 1985)
  • (1983 - 1984)
  • (1981 - 1983)
  • (1977 - 1980)
  • (1976 - 1977)
  • (1973 - 1976)

Commission

  • arrow
    Member of the Commission (10-06-1993 - 25-11-1995)
  • arrow
    Member of the Commission (25-12-1992 - 25-11-1995)
  • arrow
    Member of the Commission (25-12-1992 - 25-11-1995)
  • arrow
    Member of the Commission (19-11-1992 - 25-11-1995)

Parliamentary Group

  • arrow
    Member of Group (17-03-1993 - 25-11-1995)