Givi Ioramashvili Givi Ioramashvili
  • Date of birth
  • 03-04-1944

(04-11-1992 - 25-11-1995)

  • Member of the Parliament
  • Election form: by Party List

Education

  • Educational institutions
  • Speciality

Working experience

  • (1991 - 1992)
  • (1980 - 1991)
  • (1977 - 1980)
  • (1975 - 1977)
  • (1966 - 1975)
  • (1963 - 1966)
  • (1961 - 1963)

Commission

  • arrow
    Member of the Commission (26-12-1992 - 25-11-1995)
  • arrow
    Member of the Commission (25-12-1992 - 20-09-1994)
  • arrow
    Member of the Commission (10-12-1992 - 25-11-1995)
  • arrow
    Member of the Commission (25-11-1992 - 25-11-1995)

other

  • arrow
    Member of the Commission (20-09-1994 - 25-11-1995)