Albert Induashvili Albert Induashvili
  • Date of birth
  • 12-05-1962

5th Term of the Parliament of Georgia (20-11-1999 - 22-04-2004)

  • Member of the Parliament
  • Election block: Union of Citizens of Georgia
  • Election form: by Majority
  • Kareli

Education

  • Educational institutions
  • Speciality

Working experience

  • (1994 - 1999)
  • (1991 - 1994)
  • (1988 - 1991)
  • (1987 - 1988)
  • (1981 - 1986)
  • (1980 - 1981)
  • (1979 - 1980)

Faction

  • arrow
    Member of the Faction (19-11-2001 - 22-04-2004)
  • arrow
    Member of the Faction (29-10-2001 - 19-11-2001)
  • arrow
    Member of the Faction (20-11-1999 - 29-10-2001)

Committee

  • arrow
    Member of the Committee (07-12-1999 - 22-04-2004)
  • arrow
    Member of the Committee (07-12-1999 - 22-04-2004)

Commission

  • arrow
    Member of the Commission (04-07-2002 - 22-04-2004)
  • arrow
    Member of the Commission (25-10-2000 - 22-04-2004)
  • arrow
    Member of the Commission (07-03-2000 - 22-04-2004)

Parliamentary Delegation

  • arrow
    Member of the Parliamentary Delegation (20-09-2002 - 22-04-2004)
  • arrow
    Member of the Parliamentary Delegation (30-06-2000 - 22-04-2004)
  • arrow
    Member of the Parliamentary Delegation (30-06-2000 - 20-09-2002)

other

  • arrow
    Chairperson of Sub-Committee (12-12-1999 - 22-04-2004)