Ledi Tirkia Ledi Tirkia
  • Date of birth
  • 03-09-1946

(04-11-1992 - 25-11-1995)

  • Member of the Parliament
  • Election form: by Party List

Education

  • Educational institutions
  • Speciality

Working experience

  • (1972 - 1988)
  • (1964 - 1967)

Academic Degree

  • Academic Degree

Faction

  • arrow
    Member of the Faction (27-03-1995 - 25-11-1995)
  • arrow
    Member of the Faction (15-09-1993 - 27-03-1995)

Commission

  • arrow
    Member of the Commission (26-12-1992 - 25-11-1995)
  • arrow
    Member of the Commission (25-12-1992 - 25-11-1995)
  • arrow
    Member of the Commission (25-12-1992 - 25-11-1995)