Avtandil Tevzadze Avtandil Tevzadze
  • Date of birth
  • 21-10-1963

5th Term of the Parliament of Georgia (17-12-2002 - 22-04-2004)

  • Member of the Parliament
  • Election block: Initiative Group
  • Election form: by Majority
  • Samtredia

Education

  • Educational institutions
  • Speciality
  • Educational institutions
  • Speciality

Working experience

  • (2002)
  • (1991 - 2002)

Academic Degree

  • Academic Degree

Faction

  • arrow
    Member of the Faction (25-12-2003 - 22-04-2004)
  • arrow
    Member of the Faction (16-01-2003 - 25-12-2003)

Committee

  • arrow
    Member of the Committee (27-02-2003 - 22-04-2004)