Nodar Zazadze Nodar Zazadze
  • Date of birth
  • 22-08-1961

4th Term of the Parliament of Georgia (25-11-1995 - 20-11-1999)

  • Member of the Parliament
  • Election form: by Majority
  • Majoritarian Constituency №39

Education

  • Educational institutions
  • Speciality

Working experience

  • (1994 - 1995)
  • (1992 - 1994)
  • (1989 - 1992)
  • (1987 - 1989)
  • (1985 - 1986)
  • (1978 - 1980)

Faction

  • arrow
    Member of the Faction (27-02-1998 - 20-11-1999)
  • arrow
    Member of the Faction (25-11-1995 - 27-02-1998)

Committee

  • arrow
    Agrarian Issues Committee - Member of the Committee (17-10-1997 - 20-11-1999)
  • arrow
    Member of the Committee (12-12-1995 - 17-10-1997)
  • arrow
    Member of the Committee (12-12-1995 - 20-11-1999)

Commission

  • arrow
    Member of the Commission (08-03-1996 - 20-11-1999)

Parliamentary Delegation

  • arrow
    Member of the Parliamentary Delegation (12-12-1997 - 20-11-1999)