Goderdzi Velijanashvili Goderdzi Velijanashvili
  • Date of birth
  • 03-03-1952

(04-11-1992 - 25-11-1995)

  • Member of the Parliament
  • Election form: by Party List

Education

  • Educational institutions
  • Speciality

Working experience

  • (1990 - )
  • (1989 - 1990)
  • (1983 - 1989)
  • (1976 - 1982)

Faction

  • arrow
    Member of the Faction (16-04-1993 - 25-11-1995)

Commission

  • arrow
    Member of the Commission (04-03-1993 - 25-11-1995)