Zaza Enukidze Zaza Enukidze
  • Date of birth
  • 24-07-1966

(04-11-1992 - 25-11-1995)

  • Member of the Parliament
  • Election form: by Majority
  • Sachkhere

Education

  • Educational institutions
  • Speciality

Working experience

  • (1989 - 1985)
  • (1986 - 1988)
  • (1985)
  • (1983 - 1984)

Commission

  • arrow
    Member of the Commission (25-12-1992 - 25-11-1995)
  • arrow
    Member of the Commission (25-12-1992 - 25-11-1995)