George Endeladze George Endeladze
  • Date of birth
  • 27-04-1957

4th Term of the Parliament of Georgia (25-11-1995 - 20-11-1999)

  • Member of the Parliament
  • Election block: Union of Citizens of Georgia
  • Election form: by Party List

Education

  • Educational institutions
  • Speciality

Working experience

  • (1994 - 1995)
  • (1994)
  • (1990 - 1994)
  • (1983 - 1990)
  • (1980 - 1981)
  • (1974)

Faction

  • arrow
    Member of the Faction (27-11-1995 - 20-11-1999)

Committee

  • arrow
    Member of the Committee (12-12-1995 - 17-10-1997)
  • arrow
    Member of the Committee (12-12-1995 - 20-11-1999)

Parliamentary Delegation

  • arrow
    Member of the Parliamentary Delegation (12-12-1997 - 20-11-1999)