Tengiz Dikhaminjia Tengiz Dikhaminjia
  • Date of birth
  • 18-04-1957

(04-11-1992 - 25-11-1995)

  • Member of the Parliament
  • Election form: by Party List

(14-11-1990 - 04-11-1992)

  • Member of the Parliament
  • Election block: Block "Round table - Free Georgia"
  • Election form: by Party List

Education

  • Educational institutions
  • Speciality

Working experience

  • (1975 - 1976)

Commission

  • arrow
    Member of the Commission (08-03-1995 - 25-11-1995)
  • arrow
    Member of the Commission (25-12-1992 - 25-11-1995)
  • arrow
    Member of the Commission (19-11-1992 - 25-11-1995)

other

  • arrow
    (15-11-1990 - 04-11-1992)