David Goqadze David Goqadze
  • Date of birth
  • 12-04-1964

4th Term of the Parliament of Georgia (25-11-1995 - 20-11-1999)

  • Member of the Parliament
  • Election block: NDP
  • Election form: by Party List

Education

  • Educational institutions
  • Speciality

Working experience

  • (1992 - 1995)
  • (1990 - 1992)
  • (1981 - 1990)

Faction

  • arrow
    Member of the Faction (22-11-1997 - 20-11-1999)
  • arrow
    Member of the Faction (25-11-1995 - 22-11-1997)

Committee

  • arrow
    Deputy Chairperson of the Committee (12-12-1995 - 20-11-1999)
  • arrow
    Member of the Committee (12-12-1995 - 12-12-1995)
  • arrow
    Education, Science And Culture Committee - Member of the Committee (12-12-1995 - 17-10-1997)