Nikoloz GonaSvili Nikoloz GonaSvili
  • Date of birth
  • 01-09-1956

(03-12-1992 - 25-11-1995)

  • Member of the Parliament
  • Election block: NDP
  • Election form: by Party List

Education

  • Educational institutions
  • Speciality

Faction

  • arrow
    Member of the Faction (30-04-1993 - 25-11-1995)

Commission

  • arrow
    Member of the Commission (25-12-1992 - 25-11-1995)
  • arrow
    Member of the Commission (25-12-1992 - 25-11-1995)