ivane giorgadze ivane giorgadze
  • Date of birth
  • 02-07-1961

4th Term of the Parliament of Georgia (25-11-1995 - 20-11-1999)

  • Member of the Parliament
  • Election block: NDP
  • Election form: by Party List

(04-11-1992 - 25-11-1995)

  • Member of the Parliament
  • Election block: NDP
  • Election form: by Party List

Education

  • Educational institutions
  • Speciality

Working experience

  • (1992)

Faction

  • arrow
    Chairperson of the Faction (22-11-1997 - 20-11-1999)
  • arrow
    Chairperson of the Faction (25-11-1995 - 22-11-1997)
  • arrow
    Member of the Faction (08-12-1992 - 25-11-1995)

Commission

  • arrow
    Member of the Commission (25-12-1992 - 25-11-1995)